2017 World Baseball Classic
March 9-22, 2017
March 9-22, 2017

World Baseball Classic

Chinese Taipei


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG
Chih-Hao ChangC. Chang315461015030.400.400.667
Yung Chi ChenY. Chen310220002130.200.333.200
Ta-Hung ChengT. Cheng13110000100.333.500.333
Chih-Hsien ChiangC. Chiang314452001120.357.400.500
Chi-Hung HsuC. Hsu33000000020.000.000.000
Ching-Lung HuC. Hu316250003010.313.313.313
Kuo-Hui KaoK. Kao314141000060.286.286.357
Che-Hsuan LinC. Lin310220012210.200.385.500
Chih-Hsiang LinC. Lin110100000001.0001.0001.000
Chih-Sheng LinC. Lin312021003150.167.214.250
Kun-Sheng LinK. Lin27340000101.571.625.571
Yi-Chuan LinY. Lin311132003230.273.357.455

Pitching

Pitcher G GS W L S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hung-Wen ChenH. Chen200201.14431020.25
Kuan-Yu ChenK. Chen210004.08551811.25
Shao-Ching ChiangS. Chiang100004.1511002.08
Sheng-Hsiung HuangS. Huang100001.1100030.00
Chun-Lin KuoC. Kuo210101.08771263.00
Chen-Hua LinC. Lin200002.1300000.00
Kuo Hua LoK. Lo100002.03442118.00
Fu-Te NiF. Ni200000.13320054.00
Wei-Lun PanW. Pan100002.1522017.71
Chia-Hao SungC. Sung110003.16440110.80
Ming-Chin TsaiM. Tsai200003.0422006.00
Ching-Ming WangC. Wang100001.2100230.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.