2017 World Baseball Classic
March 9-22, 2017
March 9-22, 2017

World Baseball Classic

Colombia


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG
Jorge AlfaroJ. Alfaro312230011030.250.308.500
Efrain ContrerasE. Contreras21000000010.000.000.000
Oscar MercadoO. Mercado21100000000.000.000.000
Tito PoloT. Polo39120000231.222.417.222
Mauricio RamosM. Ramos310022002330.200.385.400
Reynaldo RodriguezR. Rodriguez314120100030.143.143.286
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez312232001110.250.308.417
Donovan SolanoD. Solano314030002040.214.267.214
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano310141001220.400.500.500
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela314020001030.143.143.143
Jesus ValdezJ. Valdez312111000050.083.083.167

Pitching

Pitcher G GS W L S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Nabil CrismattN. Crismatt110003.0332116.00
William CuevasW. Cuevas200102.26742213.50
Dayan DiazD. Diaz200012.0200040.00
Ernesto FrieriE. Frieri100002.0200110.00
Tayron GuerreroT. Guerrero100001.0100120.00
Sugar Ray MarimonS. Marimon100000.1110000.00
Guillermo MoscosoG. Moscoso100101.1111206.75
Greg NappoG. Nappo200000.2100000.00
Yohan PinoY. Pino100003.0100120.00
Jose QuintanaJ. Quintana110005.2111141.59
Julio TeheranJ. Teheran111005.0211131.80
Karl TrianaK. Triana100003.0400110.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.